$CCTR Enable Holdings, Inc. Insider Trading

FREE EMAIL WATCHDOG

Get free email notifications about insider trading in Enable Holdings, Inc..

  • Your email is safe with us.
  • The service is free and you can unsubscribe at any time.

General | Insiders | Insider Transactions | Monthly Overview | Weekly Overview


Overview of insider trading in Enable Holdings, Inc.. Insider overview, share value development, latest insider transactions and email notifications about new events in Enable Holdings, Inc. for free.

CIK Number: 0001219097
IRS Number: 522372260
Industry: RETAIL-CATALOG & MAIL-ORDER HOUSES [5961]
Trading Symbol: CCTR
Company Address: 1140 W. THORNDALE AVENUE ITASCA 60143-1335
Phone number: (773) 272-5000
Former name: CAPE COASTAL TRADING CORP, date of change: 2003-02-19
Former name: uBid.com Holdings, Inc., date of change: 2006-02-10
Former name: Cape Coastal Trading Corporation

China Crescent Enterprises, Inc. is a technology systems integrator and reseller of various technology brands. It engages in software engineering, software development, and digital multimedia outsourcing services delivered globally. The company was founded in May 2000 and is headquartered in Dallas, TX.

Market Capitalization: $297735.19
Prev close: $0.00
Average Daily Volume: 678,787
Days Low: $0.00
Year Low: $0.00
Year High: $0.00

Enable Holdings, Inc. Latest Insider Transactions

DateTickerCompanyOwnerRelationship Transaction Code Cost ($) Shares Transaction Value ($) Total Shares % Holdings
Mar 03 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...Neville Patrick LChief Executive Off ...Option ExerciseA0.071,000,00070,0001,000,000
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...PARELL JEFFRY JDirectorOption ExerciseP0.0080,000080,000
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...MILLER DONALDDirectorOption ExerciseP0.0010,000010,000
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...DEIKEL THEODORE10% OwnerOption ExerciseJ0.101,250,000125,0000
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...DEIKEL THEODORE10% OwnerOption ExerciseJ0.20625,000125,0000
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...DEIKEL THEODORE10% OwnerOption ExerciseJ0.203,000,000600,0000
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...DEIKEL THEODORE10% OwnerOption ExerciseJ0.106,000,000600,0000
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...DEIKEL THEODORE10% OwnerOption ExerciseJ0.251,600,000400,0000
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...DEIKEL THEODORE10% OwnerOption ExerciseJ0.00713,7020713,702
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...Takesue Timothy EEVP MerchandisingOption ExerciseJ0.10268,75026,8750
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...Takesue Timothy EEVP MerchandisingOption ExerciseJ0.20134,37526,8750
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...Takesue Timothy EEVP MerchandisingOption ExerciseP0.0060,000060,000
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...Martinez Miguel A JRChief Financial Off ...Option ExerciseJ0.10268,75026,8750
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...Martinez Miguel A JRChief Financial Off ...Option ExerciseJ0.20134,37526,8750
Feb 19 2010CCTREnable Holdings, I ...Martinez Miguel A JRChief Financial Off ...Option ExerciseP0.0025,000025,000

View all Enable Holdings, Inc. insider transactions.