$ENDV ENDONOVO THERAPEUTICS, INC. Insider Trading

FREE EMAIL WATCHDOG

Get free email notifications about insider trading in ENDONOVO THERAPEUTICS, INC..

  • Your email is safe with us.
  • The service is free and you can unsubscribe at any time.

General | Insiders | Insider Transactions | Monthly Overview | Weekly Overview


Overview of insider trading in ENDONOVO THERAPEUTICS, INC.. Insider overview, share value development, latest insider transactions and email notifications about new events in ENDONOVO THERAPEUTICS, INC. for free.

CIK Number: 0001528172
IRS Number: 452552528
Industry: PHARMACEUTICAL PREPARATIONS [2834]
Trading Symbol: ENDV
Company Address: 6320 CANOGA AVENUE 15TH FLOOR WOODLAND HILLS 91367
Phone number: (800) 489-4774
Former name: Hanover Portfoliio Acquisitions, Inc., date of change: 2011-08-17
Former name: Hanover Portfolio Acquisitions, Inc., date of change: 2011-09-20
Former name: Hanover Asset Manangement, Inc.

Endonovo Therapeutics, Inc. is a biotechnology company, which engages in developing off bioelectronic approach to regenerative medicine. It operates through the Intellectual Property Management and Commercialization segment. The company was founded on May 26, 2011 and is headquartered in Woodland Hills, CA.

Market Capitalization: $2.28M
Prev close: $0.02
Average Daily Volume: 491,877
Days Low: $0.02
Year Low: $0.02
Year High: $0.88

ENDONOVO THERAPEUTICS, INC. Insiders Active In Last 3 Months

NamePositionTotal SharesCurrent Value ($)Last 3 MonthsBuy / SellLast Transaction
Mann Michael ScottPresident25,148,289502,966shares bought: 25,589,723 / shares sold: 0 STRONG BUYJun 14 20185 days ago

View all ENDONOVO THERAPEUTICS, INC. insiders.

ENDONOVO THERAPEUTICS, INC. Latest Insider Transactions

DateTickerCompanyOwnerRelationship Transaction Code Cost ($) Shares Transaction Value ($) Total Shares % Holdings
Jun 14 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003925,155,28925.2 M to 25.2 M (0.00 %)
Jun 14 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0004025,154,28925.2 M to 25.2 M (0.00 %)
Jun 14 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003725,153,28925.2 M to 25.2 M (0.00 %)
Jun 14 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003825,152,28925.2 M to 25.2 M (0.00 %)
Jun 14 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003925,151,28925.2 M to 25.2 M (0.00 %)
Jun 14 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0004125,150,28925.1 M to 25.2 M (0.00 %)
Jun 14 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003725,149,28925.1 M to 25.1 M (0.00 %)
Jun 14 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003725,148,28925.1 M to 25.1 M (0.00 %)
Jun 07 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003825,147,28925.1 M to 25.1 M (0.00 %)
Jun 07 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003825,146,28925.1 M to 25.1 M (0.00 %)
Jun 07 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003625,145,28925.1 M to 25.1 M (0.00 %)
Jun 07 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003725,144,28925.1 M to 25.1 M (0.00 %)
Jun 07 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0003825,143,28925.1 M to 25.1 M (0.00 %)
Jun 07 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0004025,142,28925.1 M to 25.1 M (0.00 %)
Jun 07 2018ENDVENDONOVO THERAPEUT ...Mann Michael ScottPresidentBuyP0.041,0004025,141,28925.1 M to 25.1 M (0.00 %)

View all ENDONOVO THERAPEUTICS, INC. insider transactions.