$PSMH PSM HOLDINGS INC Insider Trading

FREE EMAIL WATCHDOG

Get free email notifications about insider trading in PSM HOLDINGS INC.

  • Your email is safe with us.
  • The service is free and you can unsubscribe at any time.

General | Insiders | Insider Transactions | Monthly Overview | Weekly Overview


Overview of insider trading in PSM HOLDINGS INC. Insider overview, share value development, latest insider transactions and email notifications about new events in PSM HOLDINGS INC for free.

CIK Number: 0001362180
IRS Number: 870445475
Industry: MORTGAGE BANKERS & LOAN CORRESPONDENTS [6162]
Trading Symbol: PSMH
Company Address: 1109 NORTH BRYANT AVENUE SUITE 110 EDMOND 73034-3251
Phone number: (405) 753-1900
Former name: Durban Holdings, Inc.

PSM Holdings, Inc. operates as a holding company. The company through its subsidiary, PrimeSource Mortgage, Inc., provides mortgage brokerage and banking services across the United States. PSM Holdings was founded on March 12, 1987 and is headquartered in Laguna Niguel, CA.

Market Capitalization: $1.22M
Prev close: $0.04
Average Daily Volume: 14,081
Days Low: $0.03
Year Low: $0.01
Year High: $0.06

PSM HOLDINGS INC Latest Insider Transactions

DateTickerCompanyOwnerRelationship Transaction Code Cost ($) Shares Transaction Value ($) Total Shares % Holdings
Jul 05 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCMARGOLIES MICHAELDirectorOption ExerciseJ0.01726,2137,262159,312,463
Jul 05 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCMARGOLIES MICHAELDirectorOption ExerciseJ0.011,049,47710,495107,336,250
Jul 05 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCMARGOLIES MICHAELDirectorOption ExerciseJ0.013,060,97330,61079,931,250
Jul 05 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCMARGOLIES MICHAELDirectorOption ExerciseJ0.032,999,40089,98279,799,400
Jul 05 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCMARGOLIES MICHAELDirectorOption ExerciseJ0.082,312,500185,00061,512,500
Jul 05 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCLB Merchant PSMH-2, LLC10% OwnerOption ExerciseJ0.032,999,40089,98279,799,400
Jul 05 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCLB Merchant PSMH-1, LLC10% OwnerOption ExerciseJ0.082,312,500185,00061,512,500
Mar 31 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCGADAWSKI KEVIN J.President & CFOOption ExerciseA0.0410,000,000360,00012,350,000
Feb 09 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCMiller JimDirectorOption ExerciseP0.0150,000550100,000
Apr 08 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCMiller JimDirectorOption ExerciseJ0.0150,00050050,000
Apr 08 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCMiller JimDirectorOption ExerciseJ0.0450,0002,00050,000
Apr 08 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCGADAWSKI KEVIN J.President & CFOOption ExerciseA0.01621,0006,8312,983,680
Apr 08 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCGADAWSKI KEVIN J.President & CFOOption ExerciseA0.011,400,00014,0002,362,680
Apr 08 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCGADAWSKI KEVIN J.President & CFOOption ExerciseA0.04640,81025,632962,680
Apr 08 2016PSMHPSM HOLDINGS INCGADAWSKI KEVIN J.President & CFOOption ExerciseP0.044,000160321,870

View all PSM HOLDINGS INC insider transactions.